• Search
  • Cart
  • Wishlist
  • User
  • facebook
  • youtube
  • instagram
  • twitter
  • News
  • Upcoming Matches
  • Teams
  • Club
Urartu FC
  • Academy
  • Store
  • Museum
  • Tickets
  • arm arm
  • rus rus
logo
  • arm arm
  • rus rus
EXPLORE URARTU MERCH NEW COLLECTION
logo
  • News
  • Upcoming Matches
  • Teams
  • Club
  • Academy
  • Store
  • Museum
  • Tickets
  • facebook
  • youtube
  • instagram
  • twitter
  • Armenian Premier League 2026/27
  • Armenian Cup 2026/27

Armenian Premier League 2026/27

Armenian Premier League 2026/27
NoTeamMPWDLGSGCP
1FC Noah990026627
2FC Pyunik963023821
3FC Ararat-Armenia962118920
4FC Alashkert944119716
5Sardarapat FC9333151712
6Urartu FC9333141212
7SC Shirak9315111210
8FC Ararat931581510
9BKMA92258158
10FC Van92166217
11FC Syunik91265175
12FC Gandzasar91088223
Upcoming Match
Date icon

17 Oct. 2026

Time icon

18:00

Place icon

Urartu Stadium

Urartu FC
Urartu FC

VS

FC Van
FC Van
Get tickets
Date icon

24 Oct. 2026

Time icon

15:30

Place icon

Armavir city stadium

Sardarapat FC
Sardarapat FC

VS

Urartu FC
Urartu FC
Date icon

30 Oct. 2026

Time icon

19:00

Place icon

Avan football academy

FC Pyunik
FC Pyunik

VS

Urartu FC
Urartu FC
Previous Matches

#BookYourSeat

TICKETS PAGE
  • +374 60 44 57 12
  • [email protected]
  • Jivani str. 2, Yerevan, Armenia
  • © Copyright LLC 2026.

    Created by S2S.

  • © Copyright LLC 2026.

    Created by S2S.

  • +374 60 44 57 12
  • [email protected]
  • Jivani str. 2, Yerevan, Armenia
Rent a pitch

To rent a pitch, please reach out to us directly by phone or email using the contact information below.

Email: [email protected]

Contact number: +374 95 000019

  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image