• Search
  • Cart
  • Wishlist
  • User
  • facebook
  • youtube
  • instagram
  • twitter
  • News
  • Upcoming Matches
  • Teams
  • Club
Urartu FC
  • Academy
  • Store
  • Museum
  • Tickets
  • arm arm
  • rus rus
logo
  • arm arm
  • rus rus
EXPLORE URARTU MERCH NEW COLLECTION
logo
  • News
  • Upcoming Matches
  • Teams
  • Club
  • Academy
  • Store
  • Museum
  • Tickets
  • facebook
  • youtube
  • instagram
  • twitter
  • Urartu FC
  • Urartu-2
  • Urartu-girls

  • Squad
  • Coaches
  • Tournament Table
NoTeamMPWDLGSGCP
1FC Noah1091027728
2FC Pyunik1174027925
3FC Ararat-Armenia1072119923
4FC Alashkert1164125822
5Urartu FC11443191416
6Sardarapat FC11443171816
7SC Shirak11326121411
8FC Ararat11326101811
9FC Van1131710277
10FC Syunik1122710238
11BKMA112279208
12FC Gandzasar1110109273
Rounds
  • +374 60 44 57 12
  • [email protected]
  • Jivani str. 2, Yerevan, Armenia
  • © Copyright LLC 2026.

    Created by S2S.

  • © Copyright LLC 2026.

    Created by S2S.

  • +374 60 44 57 12
  • [email protected]
  • Jivani str. 2, Yerevan, Armenia
Rent a pitch

To rent a pitch, please reach out to us directly by phone or email using the contact information below.

Email: [email protected]

Contact number: +374 95 000019

  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image